Case #40421

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-07-23
  • 2021-10-27
  • 2021-10-27

History

2021-07-23 Open

2021-07-23 Assignment

2021-07-30 Assignment

2021-08-03 Assignment

2021-10-27 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-07-23
media.png 2021-07-23

Details:

front of Glenoak towers 926 main st.this car in in no parking zone and licence are 2 months out of date.this is in bus loading zone. and makes use of Ramp at bus stop impossible. this is not first time