Case #40416

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-23
  • 2021-07-23
  • 2021-07-23

History

2021-07-23 Open

2021-07-23 Assignment

2021-07-23 Assignment

2021-07-23 Closed

Service Request # 70400 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-07-23
media.png 2021-07-23

Details:

SR # 70400 Boulevard tree has lots of dead limbs that could fall on cars. Needs trimming. In front of 1505 w columbia terrace.

History

2021-07-23 Update