Case #40404

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2707 Dechlan
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-07-22
  • 2021-07-30
  • 2021-07-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 6 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-22 Open

2021-07-22 Assignment

tv dumped in alley behind this house

2021-07-30 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

tv dumped in alley behind this house

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL