Case #40383

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • N Basket Oak Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-21
  • 2021-10-27
  • 2021-10-27

History

2021-07-21 Open

2021-07-21 Assignment

2021-07-22 Assignment

2021-10-27 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Excessive speeding, failure to obey stop signs, speeding into park, multiple vehicles hanging out in groups now at 9:30 pm

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76954650878906
  • -89.69685363769531