Case #40374

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-07-21
  • 2021-07-22
  • 2021-07-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-21 Open

2021-07-21 Assignment

2021-07-22 Closed

Service Request # 70372 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-07-21
media.png 2021-07-21

Details:

sr # 70372 bourland ave and windom grass growing through concrete

History

2021-07-22 Update