Case #40356

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 100 Walnut St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-21
  • 2021-07-22
  • 2021-07-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-21 Open

2021-07-21 Assignment

2021-07-22 Closed

Service Request # 70368 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 70368 Overgrown weeds in city owned planters

History

2021-07-22 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68622589111328
  • -89.59407806396484