Case #40322

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-07-21
  • 2021-07-21
  • 2021-07-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-21 Open

2021-07-21 Assignment

2021-07-21 Closed

Invalid - No information given. No address for potholes

Associated Issues

Details:

potholes at driveway