Case #40314

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • 505 E Virginia Ave
  • open: Unresolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-20
  • 2021-07-20

History

2021-07-20 Open

2021-07-20 Assignment

Associated Issues

Details:

On Virginia St. 509 East Virginia keeps parking car in front of double driveway. Some of his car is parked in front of 507 entrance to that property. Also there is a swimming pool with dirty water in back of 509 property, no fence around it. 507 had to put up chicken wire to keep the tenants at 509 driving thru the yard of that property

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71855545043945
  • -89.58855438232422