Case #40311

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 5121 N. Isabell Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-07-20
  • 2021-10-27
  • 2021-10-27

History

2021-07-20 Open

2021-07-20 Assignment

2021-10-27 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-07-20
20210720_124649.jpg 2021-07-20

Details:

The trees and bushes have grown over the street so 2 vehicles can't drive at the same time.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL