Case #40068

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 3200 W Lake Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-07-13
  • 2021-07-14
  • 2021-07-14

History

2021-07-13 Open

2021-07-13 Assignment

overflowing garbage cans and garbage on the street in front of apartment complex behind west lake shopping center

2021-07-14 Open

Service Request # 70214 has been entered. Thank you

2021-07-14 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 70214 overflowing garbage cans and garbage on the street in front of apartment complex behind west lake shopping center

History

2021-07-14 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-09-27 Trash/Litter 3200 W Lake Ave
closed 2021-07-12 75% Trash/Litter 3200 W Lake Ave
closed 2020-12-22 25% Trash/Litter 3200 W Lake Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL