Case #40021

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 800–810 W Windom St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-12
  • 2021-07-13
  • 2021-07-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-12 Open

2021-07-12 Assignment

2021-07-13 Assignment

2021-07-13 Closed

Invalid. Would need to contact Ameren in regards to branch on wire. 309-672-5252

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-07-12
media.png 2021-07-12

Details:

Branch hanging from wire at 708 w. Windom st peoria il

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69880676269531
  • -89.60509490966797