Case #40013

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • E War Memorial Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-12
  • 2021-07-12
  • 2021-07-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-12 Open

2021-07-12 Assignment

2021-07-12 Closed

Service Request # 70165 has been entered

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 70165 Intersection faceing east on War Memorial & Knoxville- someone placed a sign on public property- happy birthday sign

History

2021-07-12 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73193740844727
  • -89.59452819824219