Case #39932

  • Street Lights
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-08
  • 2021-07-09
  • 2021-07-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-08 Open

2021-07-08 Assignment

2021-07-09 Closed

Light pole is wooden, All wooden poles are handled by Ameren 309-672-5252

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light out.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69972610473633
  • -89.60079193115234