Case #39894

  • Street Lights
  • 2702 W Millbrook Ct
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-08
  • 2021-07-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-07 Open

2021-07-07 Assignment

2021-07-08 Closed

Handled by other agency - Wooden pole street lights are handled by Ameren 309-672-5252

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-07-07
media.png 2021-07-07

Details:

Street light is out

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73361206054688
  • -89.63385009765625