Case #39855

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-07 Open

2021-07-07 Assignment

2021-07-07 Closed

Small dead animals are handled by PDC 309-674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

raccoon dead in the street