Case #39846

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • open: Unresolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-06
  • 2021-07-07

History

2021-07-06 Open

2021-07-06 Assignment

2021-07-07 Assignment

Associated Issues

Details:

Speeding and failure to stop prior to entering Sommer park through the neighborhood. It’s getting really bad. Activity occurring at night also.