Case #39842

  • Street Lights
  • 800 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-07-06
  • 2021-07-07
  • 2021-07-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-06 Open

2021-07-06 Assignment

2021-07-07 Closed

Service Request # 70075 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-07-06
media.png 2021-07-06

Details:

SR # 70075 3 light poles along 200 block of Oak St were working and now they are not.

History

2021-07-07 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68608856201172
  • -89.59816741943359