Case #39809

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 613 e republic st
  • open: Unresolved
  • 2021-07-06
  • 2021-07-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 73 business days have passed.

History

2021-07-06 Open

2021-07-06 Assignment

One side of street parking, truck parked in front of house on street for over 3 months, does not run

2021-07-07 Assignment

Associated Issues

Details:

One side of street parking, truck parked in front of house on street for over 3 months, does not run

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-04-27 Traffic Related Complaints 613 e republic st

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL