Case #39657

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 4237 N. University
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-07-01
  • 2021-07-06
  • 2021-07-06

History

2021-07-01 Open

2021-07-01 Assignment

Chris 309-863-9635

2021-07-02 Assignment

Private Property

2021-07-06 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and has found the property in compliance with the City of Peoria Code ordinances at this current time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

4237 N. University. Trees are dead and leaning toward street

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL