Case #39620

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-30
  • 2021-07-02
  • 2021-07-02

History

2021-06-30 Open

2021-06-30 Assignment

2021-06-30 Assignment

2021-06-30 Assignment

Tree is on private property

2021-07-01 Assignment

This tree is partially blocking the road. Code will handle whats left on the property after the road is cleared.

2021-07-02 Closed

Service Request #69994 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69994 Large tree limb hanging in roadway in front of 1906 W White Oak.

History

2021-07-02 Update