Case #39574

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2003 W Martin
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-29
  • 2021-06-30
  • 2021-06-30

History

2021-06-29 Open

2021-06-29 Assignment

Resident Kimberly Gayton 309-472-8288

2021-06-30 Closed

Service Request # 69962 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 69962 Previously tree branch came down on garage and city cut it back, Now tree leaning on to garage, resident unsure if tree is on her property or the vacant lot next door

History

2021-06-30 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL