Case #39556

  • Street Lights
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-29
  • 2021-06-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-28 Open

2021-06-28 Assignment

2021-06-29 Closed

Wooden poles are owned / operated / maintained by Ameren. 309-672-5252.

Associated Issues

Details:

Light on pole is out.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69973373413086
  • -89.60081481933594