Case #39555

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 618 W. Ravinwoods Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-29
  • 2021-06-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-28 Open

2021-06-28 Assignment

2021-06-29 Closed

Service Request #69913 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69913 Curb at end of driveway torn up with large holes.

History

2021-06-29 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL