Case #39539

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-29
  • 2021-06-29

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-28 Open

2021-06-28 Assignment

2021-06-29 Closed

Service Request #69910 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69910 can the city trim trees on right of way over sidewalks? 1400, 1500, 1700, 1800 blocks of ne Monroe if possible.

History

2021-06-29 Update