Case #39500

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1907 W Cimarron Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-27
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-27 Open

2021-06-27 Assignment

2021-06-28 Closed

Service Request #69871 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-27
media.png 2021-06-27

Details:

SR#69871 We had a new driveway put in and the business that did it said the city would come out and finish the curb with blacktop. Thanks!

History

2021-06-28 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75709533691406
  • -89.62225341796875