Case #39487

  • Rodents
  • 5837 N Prospect Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-26
  • 2021-07-02
  • 2021-07-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-26 Open

2021-06-26 Assignment

2021-07-01 Assignment

2021-07-02 Closed

PDC (Peoria Disposal Co.) picks up dead animals in the City's right-of-way. 309/674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

Roadkill in the street at this address on Prospect. Thanks.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.75807571411133
  • -89.58950042724609