Case #39486

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1009 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-26
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-26 Open

2021-06-26 Assignment

2021-06-28 Closed

Service Request #69861 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-26
media.png 2021-06-26

Details:

SR#69861 Vehicle abandoned

History

2021-06-28 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69996261596680
  • -89.60075378417969