Case #39478

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 711 SW Washington St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-25
  • 2021-06-28
  • 2021-06-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-25 Open

2021-06-25 Assignment

2021-06-28 Closed

Service Request #69883 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-25
media.png 2021-06-25

Details:

SR#69883 Gravel remains on the sidewalk. Has no been cleaned up since I last reported. Please clean up gravel. Thank You

History

2021-06-28 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-04-10 Sidewalk and Curbs 711 SW Washington St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68620681762695
  • -89.59639739990234