Case #39436

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 10803 N Glenfield Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-24
  • 2021-06-25
  • 2021-06-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-24 Open

2021-06-24 Assignment

2021-06-25 Closed

Address location/contact information/ vehicle type missing unable to process.

Associated Issues

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81892013549805
  • -89.65460205078125