Case #3935

  • Sewer Problems
  • 6301 N Upland Terrace
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-06-10
  • 2015-07-06
  • 2015-07-06

History

2015-06-10 Open

2015-06-10 Assignment

2015-07-06 Closed

cleaned inlet and jetted pipe...complete

Associated Issues

Details:

drain on the corner Upland Terrace and Creighton Terrace is full of water and is not draining

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL