Case #39321

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • N University St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-22 Open

2021-06-22 Assignment

2021-06-22 Closed

PDC (Peoria Disposal Co.) picks up dead animals in the CIty's rights-of-way. 309/674-5176. (Address/location/contact info. missing.)

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead cat on median

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73229980468750
  • -89.61265563964844