Case #39309

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-21
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-21 Open

2021-06-21 Assignment

Need to reach out to Ameren

2021-06-22 Closed

Entered into Ameren website.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light bulb that needs replaced in between 2107 and 2109 N. North Street