Case #39253

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • N Orange Prairie Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-20
  • 2021-06-21
  • 2021-06-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-20 Open

2021-06-20 Assignment

2021-06-21 Closed

Service Request #69723 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69723 1/2 mile north Gailey on Orange Prairie East side of Orange Prairie- dead deer Off street. Thank you

History

2021-06-21 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.80004882812500
  • -89.67916870117188