Case #39187

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 3037 W. Proctor
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-17
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 302 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-17 Open

2021-06-17 Assignment

2022-08-15 Closed

Thank you. This incident has been closed.

Associated Issues

Details:

occupied home, fence needs fixed

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL