Case #39096

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 2027 W Farmington Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-15
  • 2021-06-15
  • 2021-06-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-15 Open

2021-06-15 Assignment

2021-06-15 Closed

This section is in West Peoria, not the City. 309/674-1994

Associated Issues

Details:

sidewalk right side coming down sterling hill before you reach farmington rd entire sidewalk is high look like vulcano erupted cracked all up just wanted to make sure city aware needs to be taped off very dangerous!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70278549194336
  • -89.62647247314453