Case #39092

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2128 W Butler
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2021-06-15
  • 2021-06-18
  • 2021-06-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-15 Open

2021-06-15 Assignment

2021-06-18 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

behind home in alley, trash

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL