Case #39036

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-13
  • 2021-06-14
  • 2021-06-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-13 Open

2021-06-13 Assignment

2021-06-14 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-13
media.png 2021-06-13

Details:

pot hole in the middle of street