Case #39028

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-12
  • 2021-06-15
  • 2021-06-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-12 Open

2021-06-12 Assignment

2021-06-15 Closed

No issue found at this location. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

400 block of Westmoreland overgrown city easmant. never been mowed this year