Case #39022

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-11
  • 2021-06-17
  • 2021-06-17

History

2021-06-11 Open

2021-06-11 Assignment

2021-06-17 Closed

no address received

Associated Issues

Details:

Landscape waste not picked up.