Case #39020

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 3714 W Pagewood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-11
  • 2021-06-15
  • 2021-06-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-11 Open

2021-06-11 Assignment

2021-06-15 Closed

Service Request #69591 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69591 Curb is completely deteriorated

History

2021-06-15 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-02-17 Potholes, Street Repair 3714 W Pagewood Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76747894287109
  • -89.65318298339844