Case #39017

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2404 N Central Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-11
  • 2021-06-17
  • 2021-06-18

History

2021-06-11 Open

2021-06-11 Assignment

2021-06-17 Closed

notified PDC

2021-06-18 Closed

notified PDC

Associated Issues

Details:

No garbage pick up for the entire block.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71669006347656
  • -89.57949829101562