Case #39009

  • Trash/Litter
  • N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-11
  • 2021-06-14
  • 2021-06-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-11 Open

2021-06-11 Assignment

2021-06-14 Closed

Good Morning, No address was attached to the case. Could you please resubmit it with an address in the text box? Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-11
media.png 2021-06-11

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70797729492188
  • -89.61281585693359