Case #38976

  • Street Lights
  • 2017 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-10
  • 2021-06-10
  • 2021-06-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-10 Open

2021-06-10 Assignment

2021-06-10 Closed

Wooden poles are owned / operated / maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252.

Associated Issues

Details:

Streetlight is out

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72298049926758
  • -89.62508392333984