Case #38948

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-06-09
  • 2021-06-09
  • 2021-06-09

History

2021-06-09 Open

2021-06-09 Assignment

2021-06-09 Closed

Service Request #69495 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69495 strong sewer odors from storm drains at Caroline and Madison

History

2021-06-09 Update