Case #38942

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1000–1042 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-09
  • 2021-06-09
  • 2021-06-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-09 Open

2021-06-09 Assignment

2021-06-09 Closed

Service Request #69496 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-09
media.png 2021-06-09

Details:

SR#69496

History

2021-06-09 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69973754882812
  • -89.60073089599609