Case #38941

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-09
  • 2021-06-17
  • 2021-06-17

History

2021-06-09 Open

2021-06-09 Assignment

2021-06-17 Closed

incomplete, no location received.

Associated Issues

Details:

lawn overgrown, house abandoned