Case #38889

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-08
  • 2021-06-14
  • 2021-06-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-08 Open

2021-06-08 Assignment

2021-06-14 Closed

Good Morning, No address was attached to the case. Could you please resubmit it with an address in the text box? Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

someone has moved out of a house it and put a large amount of boxes and bags of garbage and trash in the alley, someone or something has gone through it and it is now scattered all over the alley