Case #38870

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-08
  • 2021-06-08
  • 2021-06-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-08 Open

2021-06-08 Assignment

2021-06-08 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-08
media.png 2021-06-08

Details:

Curbs are virtually being swallowed up be the vegetation.