Case #38841

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-08
  • 2021-06-08
  • 2021-06-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-08 Open

2021-06-08 Assignment

2021-06-08 Closed

PDC (Peoria Disposal Co.) picks up dead animals in the City's right-of-way. 309/674-5176. (Also, address/location missing.)

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-08
media.png 2021-06-08

Details:

dead squirrel in street