Case #38833

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 2900 N Institute Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

History

2021-06-07 Open

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-07
media.png 2021-06-07

Details:

People when driving on institute rom either north or south bound excessively speed through neighborhood.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72285079956055
  • -89.61595153808594